1 |
09-10-2022 |
10:45 |
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
5 - 6G |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
08:35 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
SANTBOIA, F.C. A |
2 - 8P |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
12:00 |
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
1 - 7G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
10:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. A |
10 - 3G |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
16:45 |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
2 - 2E |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
09:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. B |
3 - 1G |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
09:00 |
RIBES, C.D. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
4 - 5G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
08:45 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL A |
4 - 1G |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
12:10 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
VILADECANS U.D. A |
0 - 7P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
10:45 |
BEGUES, C.F. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
0 - 10G |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
10:10 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F. A |
10 - 2G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
11:15 |
MARTORELL C.F. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
1 - 7G |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
10:10 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
CUBELLES, C.F. B |
10 - 0G |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
10:20 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE CALAFELL CF B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
0 - 10G |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
15:45 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. B |
13 - 3G |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
08:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT A |
2 - 0G |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
09:30 |
SANTBOIA, F.C. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
1 - 1E |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
09:40 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. B |
10 - 0G |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
12:00 |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
1 - 6G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
08:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA B |
0 - 4P |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
11:15 |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
3 - 1P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:10 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
RIBES, C.D. B |
4 - 2G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
11:30 |
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
3 - 3E |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
09:00 |
VILADECANS U.D. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
4 - 1P |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
08:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
BEGUES, C.F. A |
10 - 0G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:00 |
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
0 - 5G |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
16:45 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
MARTORELL C.F. A |
11 - 1G |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
11:55 |
CUBELLES, C.F. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
0 - 10G |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
10:10 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE CALAFELL CF B |
1 - 1E |
30 |
26-05-2023 |
19:30 |
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
0 - 10G |