1 |
24-09-2022 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC.ESP. C |
5 - 1G |
2 |
01-10-2022 |
20:00 |
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL B |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
8 - 1P |
3 |
09-10-2022 |
20:00 |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. C |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
2 - 0P |
4 |
15-10-2022 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
BARCELONA SPORTING CLUB ESPAÑA A |
4 - 6P |
5 |
23-10-2022 |
19:00 |
DAUMAR , ASSOCIACIO CLUB A |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
1 - 0P |
6 |
29-10-2022 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
0 - 5P |
7 |
06-11-2022 |
20:00 |
POBLE NOU ,AT. A |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
2 - 2E |
8 |
12-11-2022 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
UNIFICACIÓ CIUTAT MERIDIANA,CE A |
5 - 1G |
9 |
20-11-2022 |
12:15 |
SANT GENÍS-PENITENTES, C.D. B |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
3 - 1P |
10 |
26-11-2022 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. B |
3 - 2G |
11 |
11-12-2022 |
18:00 |
LA BONANOVA CLUB FÚTBOL B |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
4 - 4E |
12 |
17-12-2022 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
VETERANS CATALUNYA,AF B |
1 - 3P |
13 |
08-01-2023 |
16:00 |
SINERGIA, C.F. C |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
1 - 1E |
14 |
14-01-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
4 - 1G |
15 |
22-01-2023 |
18:00 |
EL KHAR ELEVEN FOOTBALL CLUB B |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
0 - 1G |
16 |
29-01-2023 |
15:00 |
YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC.ESP. C |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
- |
17 |
04-02-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL B |
2 - 0G |
18 |
11-02-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. C |
2 - 0G |
19 |
26-02-2023 |
14:00 |
BARCELONA SPORTING CLUB ESPAÑA A |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
4 - 4E |
20 |
04-03-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
DAUMAR , ASSOCIACIO CLUB A |
2 - 2E |
21 |
12-03-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
3 - 3E |
22 |
18-03-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
POBLE NOU ,AT. A |
0 - 5P |
23 |
25-03-2023 |
20:00 |
UNIFICACIÓ CIUTAT MERIDIANA,CE A |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
1 - 4G |
24 |
01-04-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
SANT GENÍS-PENITENTES, C.D. B |
0 - 2P |
25 |
15-04-2023 |
18:30 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. B |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
3 - 5G |
26 |
22-04-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
LA BONANOVA CLUB FÚTBOL B |
0 - 5P |
27 |
29-04-2023 |
18:00 |
VETERANS CATALUNYA,AF B |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
4 - 1P |
28 |
06-05-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
SINERGIA, C.F. C |
2 - 1G |
29 |
14-05-2023 |
19:30 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
1 - 4G |
30 |
20-05-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
EL KHAR ELEVEN FOOTBALL CLUB B |
1 - 2P |