1 |
25-09-2022 |
19:00 |
DAUMAR , ASSOCIACIO CLUB A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
4 - 1P |
2 |
02-10-2022 |
20:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
2 - 6P |
3 |
09-10-2022 |
20:00 |
POBLE NOU ,AT. A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
7 - 1P |
4 |
16-10-2022 |
18:02 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
UNIFICACIÓ CIUTAT MERIDIANA,CE A |
0 - 1P |
5 |
23-10-2022 |
12:15 |
SANT GENÍS-PENITENTES, C.D. B |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
4 - 0P |
6 |
30-10-2022 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. B |
2 - 3P |
7 |
06-11-2022 |
18:00 |
LA BONANOVA CLUB FÚTBOL B |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
3 - 0P |
8 |
13-11-2022 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
VETERANS CATALUNYA,AF B |
0 - 3P |
9 |
20-11-2022 |
20:10 |
SINERGIA, C.F. C |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
1 - 0P |
10 |
27-11-2022 |
20:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. C |
4 - 0G |
11 |
11-12-2022 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
EL KHAR ELEVEN FOOTBALL CLUB B |
0 - 2P |
12 |
18-12-2022 |
15:00 |
YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC.ESP. C |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
- |
13 |
08-01-2023 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL B |
4 - 4E |
14 |
14-01-2023 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
4 - 1P |
15 |
22-01-2023 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
BARCELONA SPORTING CLUB ESPAÑA A |
2 - 0G |
16 |
29-01-2023 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
DAUMAR , ASSOCIACIO CLUB A |
0 - 2P |
17 |
05-02-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
2 - 0P |
18 |
12-02-2023 |
16:30 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
POBLE NOU ,AT. A |
0 - 5P |
19 |
25-02-2023 |
20:00 |
UNIFICACIÓ CIUTAT MERIDIANA,CE A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
2 - 2E |
20 |
05-03-2023 |
18:15 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
SANT GENÍS-PENITENTES, C.D. B |
0 - 3P |
21 |
11-03-2023 |
15:30 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. B |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
3 - 0P |
22 |
19-03-2023 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
LA BONANOVA CLUB FÚTBOL B |
1 - 1E |
23 |
25-03-2023 |
18:00 |
VETERANS CATALUNYA,AF B |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
8 - 2P |
24 |
02-04-2023 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
SINERGIA, C.F. C |
4 - 2G |
25 |
16-04-2023 |
20:05 |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. C |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
0 - 3G |
26 |
23-04-2023 |
18:00 |
EL KHAR ELEVEN FOOTBALL CLUB B |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
3 - 6G |
27 |
30-04-2023 |
20:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC.ESP. C |
- |
28 |
06-05-2023 |
20:00 |
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL B |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
4 - 1P |
29 |
14-05-2023 |
19:30 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
1 - 4P |
30 |
21-05-2023 |
14:00 |
BARCELONA SPORTING CLUB ESPAÑA A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
9 - 2P |