1 |
01-10-2022 |
18:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
ESPANYOL, R.C.D. B |
2 - 2E |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
17:30 |
SEAGULL BDN, C.E. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
0 - 2G |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
13:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
PONTENC CLUB ESP. A |
4 - 2G |
4 |
23-10-2022 |
12:00 |
GIRONA, F.C. B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
0 - 3G |
5 |
29-10-2022 |
13:05 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
PALAUTORDERA, C.F. A |
5 - 1G |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
12:30 |
LLERONA, C.E. B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
3 - 4G |
7 |
13-11-2022 |
12:30 |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
0 - 3G |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
20:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
L\'ESTARTIT, U.E. A |
0 - 2P |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
12:00 |
OAR VIC A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
0 - 2G |
10 |
10-12-2022 |
13:55 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
TORELLO, C.F. A |
4 - 2G |
11 |
18-12-2022 |
19:30 |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
3 - 4G |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
13:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
3 - 1G |
13 |
15-01-2023 |
17:00 |
GERUNDA FUTBOL CLUB A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
3 - 3E |
14 |
22-01-2023 |
18:55 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. A |
2 - 3P |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
20:00 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
4 - 2P |
16 |
05-02-2023 |
10:00 |
ESPANYOL, R.C.D. B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
1 - 1E |
17 |
12-02-2023 |
14:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
SEAGULL BDN, C.E. A |
- |
18 |
26-02-2023 |
17:00 |
PONTENC CLUB ESP. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
4 - 2P |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
13:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
GIRONA, F.C. B |
2 - 2E |
20 |
11-03-2023 |
12:45 |
PALAUTORDERA, C.F. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
2 - 2E |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
18:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
LLERONA, C.E. B |
3 - 0G |
22 |
03-04-2023 |
21:15 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. A |
3 - 0G |
23 |
01-04-2023 |
12:15 |
L\'ESTARTIT, U.E. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
0 - 2G |
24 |
15-04-2023 |
10:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
OAR VIC A |
3 - 3E |
25 |
23-04-2023 |
16:00 |
TORELLO, C.F. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
2 - 1P |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
15:15 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. B |
2 - 2E |
27 |
06-05-2023 |
16:15 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
1 - 1E |
28 |
13-05-2023 |
11:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
GERUNDA FUTBOL CLUB A |
5 - 2G |
29 |
21-05-2023 |
16:00 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
0 - 1G |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
13:05 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. B |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. B |
1 - 0G |