1 |
15-10-2022 |
10:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
CLUB ESPORTIU LA SALLE GRÀCIA B |
6 - 3G |
2 |
22-10-2022 |
10:15 |
JESUÏTES EL CLOT CLUB ESP. B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 4G |
3 |
28-10-2022 |
19:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
ACCIÓ SANT MARTI B |
12 - 0G |
4 |
05-11-2022 |
12:30 |
MARTINENC, F.C. B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 4G |
5 |
12-11-2022 |
10:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS, C.E. C |
8 - 1G |
6 |
19-11-2022 |
11:30 |
CET 10 F.S (ARTOS SPORTS CLUB) D |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 0P |
7 |
26-11-2022 |
10:05 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
BADALONES ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA C |
2 - 4P |
8 |
03-12-2022 |
10:30 |
CORET , ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
3 - 6G |
9 |
17-12-2022 |
20:00 |
MARISTES SANT JOAN CLUB ESPORTIU A |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
5 - 1P |
10 |
14-01-2023 |
11:30 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
CLUB ESPORTIU VINCIT-PROVENÇALENC B |
7 - 3G |
11 |
21-01-2023 |
09:30 |
JESUS-MARIA C.E. B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
6 - 1P |
12 |
04-02-2023 |
12:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
MONTSENY CE CD A |
9 - 2G |
13 |
11-02-2023 |
12:30 |
COL.LEGI SAGRADA FAMILIA D\'HORTA AA. DE MARES I PARES ALUMNES B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 1E |
14 |
25-02-2023 |
09:00 |
CLUB ESPORTIU LA SALLE GRÀCIA B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
0 - 7G |
15 |
04-03-2023 |
10:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
JESUÏTES EL CLOT CLUB ESP. B |
5 - 3G |
16 |
11-03-2023 |
09:00 |
ACCIÓ SANT MARTI B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
0 - 11G |
17 |
23-03-2023 |
18:45 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
MARTINENC, F.C. B |
6 - 3G |
18 |
25-03-2023 |
09:00 |
MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS, C.E. C |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
0 - 11G |
19 |
01-04-2023 |
12:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
CET 10 F.S (ARTOS SPORTS CLUB) D |
1 - 0G |
20 |
15-04-2023 |
09:00 |
BADALONES ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA C |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
2 - 0P |
21 |
22-04-2023 |
10:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
CORET , ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA B |
2 - 1G |
22 |
29-04-2023 |
11:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
MARISTES SANT JOAN CLUB ESPORTIU A |
1 - 0G |
23 |
08-05-2023 |
18:45 |
CLUB ESPORTIU VINCIT-PROVENÇALENC B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 9G |
24 |
18-05-2023 |
18:30 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
JESUS-MARIA C.E. B |
5 - 2G |
25 |
20-05-2023 |
10:50 |
MONTSENY CE CD A |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 10G |
26 |
27-05-2023 |
11:30 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
COL.LEGI SAGRADA FAMILIA D\'HORTA AA. DE MARES I PARES ALUMNES B |
3 - 1G |