1 |
15-10-2022 |
20:15 |
LA NOVA ESQUERRA C.F. B |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
- |
2 |
22-10-2022 |
16:00 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
COL. SANTO ANGEL/CCR-BAIXSUD DE CASTELLDEFELS B |
3 - 1G |
3 |
29-10-2022 |
17:30 |
PLA DE LLOBREGAT A.J. A |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
2 - 5G |
4 |
05-11-2022 |
10:30 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
F.S.PRAT ADVANTIS A |
2 - 3P |
5 |
12-11-2022 |
10:15 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
STORM, CLUB FUTBOL SALA B |
7 - 0G |
6 |
17-11-2022 |
19:30 |
PALLEJA, F.S. B |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
0 - 5G |
7 |
26-11-2022 |
10:15 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
C.E. SALA TR3S GAVÀ B |
4 - 3G |
8 |
01-12-2022 |
19:30 |
CES BOSCO ROCAFORT A |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
1 - 2G |
9 |
17-12-2022 |
10:30 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
FS CASTELLDEFELS RESTAURANTE LAS DELICIAS B |
2 - 1G |
10 |
14-01-2023 |
11:35 |
MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS, C.E. B |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
2 - 3G |
11 |
21-01-2023 |
10:30 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
MAGIC SANTS FUTSAL A |
3 - 3E |
12 |
04-02-2023 |
12:31 |
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
2 - 3G |
13 |
11-02-2023 |
10:30 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
AECS L\'HOSPITALET B |
6 - 1G |
14 |
25-02-2023 |
11:00 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
LA NOVA ESQUERRA C.F. B |
- |
15 |
05-03-2023 |
09:00 |
COL. SANTO ANGEL/CCR-BAIXSUD DE CASTELLDEFELS B |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
3 - 7G |
16 |
11-03-2023 |
13:10 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
PLA DE LLOBREGAT A.J. A |
5 - 4G |
17 |
18-03-2023 |
10:00 |
F.S.PRAT ADVANTIS A |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
6 - 6E |
18 |
26-03-2023 |
12:31 |
STORM, CLUB FUTBOL SALA B |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
0 - 6G |
19 |
13-04-2023 |
19:30 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
PALLEJA, F.S. B |
4 - 1G |
20 |
15-04-2023 |
16:15 |
C.E. SALA TR3S GAVÀ B |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
1 - 4G |
21 |
22-04-2023 |
19:30 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
CES BOSCO ROCAFORT A |
2 - 1G |
22 |
30-04-2023 |
13:00 |
FS CASTELLDEFELS RESTAURANTE LAS DELICIAS B |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
3 - 2P |
23 |
06-05-2023 |
10:15 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS, C.E. B |
4 - 2G |
24 |
13-05-2023 |
13:30 |
MAGIC SANTS FUTSAL A |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
3 - 3E |
25 |
20-05-2023 |
12:30 |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A |
6 - 2G |
26 |
28-05-2023 |
13:20 |
AECS L\'HOSPITALET B |
PENYA ESPLUGUES, ASSOC. ESP. C |
2 - 3G |