1 |
09-10-2022 |
13:45 |
SANTFELIUENC, F.C. D |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
5 - 4P |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
10:30 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
CAN VIDALET, C.F. B |
1 - 6P |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
15:45 |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. D |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
10 - 0P |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
09:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
VILADECANS U.D. E |
2 - 0G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
10:30 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
SANTBOIA, F.C. D |
0 - 10P |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
13:20 |
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB B |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
3 - 1P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
14:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
SANT LLUIS ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA A |
2 - 9P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
14:00 |
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F. D |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
1 - 8G |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
10:15 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB A |
0 - 10P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
13:00 |
CIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
9 - 1P |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
09:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
ESPLUGUENC, C.F.A. B |
7 - 1G |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
09:40 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
4 - 4E |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
13:30 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
INCRESA ATLETICO CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 10P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
13:30 |
GAVA, C.F. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
1 - 4G |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
10:30 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
VINYETS MOLI-VELL, C.F. B |
7 - 2G |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
09:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
SANTFELIUENC, F.C. D |
4 - 0G |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
09:45 |
CAN VIDALET, C.F. B |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
1 - 4G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
10:30 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. D |
2 - 5P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
16:00 |
VILADECANS U.D. E |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
3 - 2P |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
19:00 |
SANTBOIA, F.C. D |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
6 - 2P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
09:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB B |
4 - 1G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
11:35 |
SANT LLUIS ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
6 - 2P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F. D |
8 - 0G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
09:00 |
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
4 - 4E |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
10:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
CIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F. A |
0 - 6P |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
16:00 |
ESPLUGUENC, C.F.A. B |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
2 - 8G |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
13:45 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
11 - 1G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
18:15 |
INCRESA ATLETICO CLUB FUTBOL A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
8 - 0P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
10:30 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
GAVA, C.F. A |
5 - 2G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
14:00 |
VINYETS MOLI-VELL, C.F. B |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT C |
4 - 0P |