1 |
01-10-2022 |
13:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
BISBALENC, AT. B |
8 - 1G |
2 |
09-11-2022 |
19:30 |
BASE L\'EMPORDANET,CF. A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
4 - 9G |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
12:45 |
FUNDACIO PRIV. ESP. DE BEGUR B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 1E |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
13:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D |
13 - 1G |
5 |
30-10-2022 |
11:45 |
PALS, AT A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 1E |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
10:45 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
MONT-RAS,C.E. A |
2 - 7P |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
15:00 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
0 - 4G |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
MONELLS, A.E. B |
15 - 1G |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
12:30 |
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. C |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
0 - 8G |
10 |
10-12-2022 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
ARO, C.E. B |
13 - 1G |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
12:00 |
CRISTINENC C.E A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
0 - 11G |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
11:45 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
PALAFRUGELL, C.F. B |
13 - 0G |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
11:00 |
GLOBAL-PALAMOS C.F. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
0 - 11G |
14 |
22-01-2023 |
12:30 |
BISBALENC, AT. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 2G |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
11:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
BASE L\'EMPORDANET,CF. A |
6 - 2G |
16 |
08-02-2023 |
18:45 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
FUNDACIO PRIV. ESP. DE BEGUR B |
3 - 0G |
17 |
14-02-2023 |
19:00 |
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
0 - 10G |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
12:15 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
PALS, AT A |
3 - 0G |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
09:30 |
MONT-RAS,C.E. A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
2 - 1P |
20 |
11-03-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E B |
8 - 1G |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
12:00 |
MONELLS, A.E. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
0 - 8G |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. C |
10 - 2G |
23 |
02-04-2023 |
11:30 |
ARO, C.E. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
0 - 4G |
24 |
15-04-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
CRISTINENC C.E A |
11 - 0G |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
13:30 |
PALAFRUGELL, C.F. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 9G |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
GLOBAL-PALAMOS C.F. B |
7 - 2G |