1 |
20-10-2022 |
21:00 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
SANT JOAN CLUB AT. A |
2 - 5P |
2 |
23-10-2022 |
12:30 |
C.E. UNIÓ 10 TERRASSA A |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
4 - 1P |
3 |
30-10-2022 |
13:20 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
THAU SANT CUGAT CLUB ESP. A |
1 - 10P |
4 |
06-11-2022 |
10:30 |
A.D. CASTELLNOU-C.E.F. CAN MIR FREDAIR 2016 B |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
5 - 3P |
5 |
13-11-2022 |
11:10 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
FÉNIX FS - J. SÁNCHEZ 2007 C |
1 - 0G |
6 |
19-11-2022 |
18:03 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 B |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
8 - 1P |
7 |
26-11-2022 |
|
|
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
- |
8 |
04-12-2022 |
11:00 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
GESTIO VALLES VACARISSES, C.E. B |
0 - 2P |
9 |
17-12-2022 |
16:05 |
DR\'S MATADEPERA CLUB FUTBOL SALA B |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
7 - 3P |
10 |
15-01-2023 |
11:00 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
RUBI C.E.F.S. B |
1 - 5P |
11 |
21-01-2023 |
20:00 |
INTER SENTMENAT CLUB ESPORTIU B |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
4 - 0P |
12 |
05-02-2023 |
11:25 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
FUTSAL TERRASSA LES SAVEURS CLUB ESP. B |
2 - 3P |
13 |
11-02-2023 |
18:10 |
OAR GRÀCIA SBD E.F. A |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
4 - 4E |
14 |
26-02-2023 |
12:30 |
SANT JOAN CLUB AT. A |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
3 - 0P |
15 |
05-03-2023 |
11:05 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
C.E. UNIÓ 10 TERRASSA A |
1 - 4P |
16 |
11-03-2023 |
15:00 |
THAU SANT CUGAT CLUB ESP. A |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
9 - 3P |
17 |
19-03-2023 |
11:00 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
A.D. CASTELLNOU-C.E.F. CAN MIR FREDAIR 2016 B |
2 - 3P |
18 |
25-03-2023 |
17:45 |
FÉNIX FS - J. SÁNCHEZ 2007 C |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
7 - 3P |
19 |
02-04-2023 |
12:15 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 B |
1 - 2P |
20 |
16-04-2023 |
11:30 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
|
- |
21 |
22-04-2023 |
16:30 |
GESTIO VALLES VACARISSES, C.E. B |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
6 - 0P |
22 |
30-04-2023 |
11:00 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
DR\'S MATADEPERA CLUB FUTBOL SALA B |
2 - 8P |
23 |
06-05-2023 |
15:45 |
RUBI C.E.F.S. B |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
10 - 0P |
24 |
14-05-2023 |
11:00 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
INTER SENTMENAT CLUB ESPORTIU B |
0 - 3P |
25 |
20-05-2023 |
17:45 |
FUTSAL TERRASSA LES SAVEURS CLUB ESP. B |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
4 - 1P |
26 |
28-05-2023 |
11:05 |
MARINA-POU FUTBOL SALA, AD A |
OAR GRÀCIA SBD E.F. A |
4 - 6P |