1 |
29-11-2022 |
18:30 |
COL. SANTO ÁNGEL/CCR-BAIXSUD DE GAVÁ B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
0 - 10G |
2 |
17-11-2022 |
19:02 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A |
2 - 4P |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
11:40 |
SANT ANDREU, A.E. D |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
3 - 12G |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
12:35 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
CE DMINSTALACIONES ATHLETIC TORRE ROJA A |
20 - 0G |
5 |
29-10-2022 |
09:05 |
F.S. OLESA E |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 13G |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
09:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
CET10 FS (ARTOS SPORTS CLUB) D |
3 - 6P |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
15:00 |
LOPEZ ROCA GAVA, F.S B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
0 - 6G |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
10:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
COL. SANTO ANGEL/CCR-BAIXSUD DE CASTELLDEFELS B |
10 - 0G |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
17:30 |
FS CASTELLDEFELS Transportes Cao C |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
2 - 10G |
10 |
03-12-2022 |
12:45 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
CLUB ESPORTIU BARRI RIERA B |
15 - 2G |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
14:30 |
ALHEÑA CLUB ESPORTIU A |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
2 - 2E |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
10:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
AELIS-SAGE PARTNER EIXAMPLE C |
3 - 3E |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
18:00 |
BEGUES-BCN ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA A |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
8 - 5P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
10:10 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
PLA DE LLOBREGAT A.J. A |
5 - 2G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
10:00 |
MARTINENC, F.C. A |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 8G |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
11:40 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
COL. SANTO ÁNGEL/CCR-BAIXSUD DE GAVÁ B |
10 - 1G |
17 |
18-02-2023 |
10:00 |
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
6 - 4P |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
12:15 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
SANT ANDREU, A.E. D |
10 - 1G |
19 |
05-03-2023 |
15:07 |
CE DMINSTALACIONES ATHLETIC TORRE ROJA A |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 13G |
20 |
11-03-2023 |
09:02 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
F.S. OLESA E |
6 - 2G |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
11:15 |
CET10 FS (ARTOS SPORTS CLUB) D |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
8 - 2P |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
12:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
LOPEZ ROCA GAVA, F.S B |
7 - 1G |
23 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
COL. SANTO ANGEL/CCR-BAIXSUD DE CASTELLDEFELS B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 8G |
24 |
15-04-2023 |
12:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
FS CASTELLDEFELS Transportes Cao C |
6 - 2G |
25 |
23-04-2023 |
10:10 |
CLUB ESPORTIU BARRI RIERA B |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
0 - 8G |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
09:30 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
ALHEÑA CLUB ESPORTIU A |
2 - 8P |
27 |
06-05-2023 |
13:15 |
AELIS-SAGE PARTNER EIXAMPLE C |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
5 - 2P |
28 |
13-05-2023 |
11:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
BEGUES-BCN ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA A |
3 - 5P |
29 |
20-05-2023 |
14:25 |
PLA DE LLOBREGAT A.J. A |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
1 - 3G |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
10:00 |
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA-COL.LEGI KOSTKA ,C.E. A |
MARTINENC, F.C. A |
11 - 3G |