1 |
15-10-2022 |
16:15 |
RIPOLLET F.S. C |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
3 - 1P |
2 |
22-10-2022 |
12:30 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
BABAR A.E. A |
0 - 7P |
3 |
08-11-2022 |
19:15 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
F.S. FORTALEZA A |
1 - 7P |
4 |
05-11-2022 |
12:45 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
LES GLORIES 2014 CLUB FUTBOL SALA A |
1 - 0G |
5 |
12-11-2022 |
13:15 |
CE SANTA COLOMA FUTSAL B |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
1 - 1E |
6 |
20-11-2022 |
17:10 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
MONTSANT, F.S. A |
0 - 5P |
7 |
27-11-2022 |
11:04 |
BADALONES ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA A |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
3 - 2P |
8 |
03-12-2022 |
13:05 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
FS UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE B |
5 - 3G |
9 |
28-01-2023 |
11:01 |
AEE INSTITUT ICARIA CET 10 E |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
2 - 1P |
10 |
14-01-2023 |
12:45 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
AE BADALONA FUTSAL IRIS-JS B |
4 - 0G |
11 |
21-01-2023 |
14:30 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. B |
2 - 4P |
12 |
05-02-2023 |
15:45 |
SANT ANDREU, A.E. A |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
3 - 0P |
13 |
11-02-2023 |
14:00 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, ASSOC. ESP. F. SALA A |
0 - 8P |
14 |
25-02-2023 |
12:50 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
RIPOLLET F.S. C |
0 - 1P |
15 |
05-03-2023 |
11:30 |
BABAR A.E. A |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
3 - 0P |
16 |
12-03-2023 |
17:15 |
F.S. FORTALEZA A |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
4 - 1P |
17 |
18-03-2023 |
16:20 |
LES GLORIES 2014 CLUB FUTBOL SALA A |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
0 - 0E |
18 |
25-03-2023 |
12:50 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
CE SANTA COLOMA FUTSAL B |
3 - 1G |
19 |
01-04-2023 |
12:00 |
MONTSANT, F.S. A |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
3 - 2P |
20 |
15-04-2023 |
14:30 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
BADALONES ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA A |
5 - 1G |
21 |
22-04-2023 |
11:15 |
FS UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE B |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
0 - 3G |
22 |
29-04-2023 |
12:45 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
AEE INSTITUT ICARIA CET 10 E |
2 - 1G |
23 |
06-05-2023 |
12:30 |
AE BADALONA FUTSAL IRIS-JS B |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
1 - 5G |
24 |
13-05-2023 |
11:00 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. B |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
0 - 4G |
25 |
20-05-2023 |
13:10 |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
SANT ANDREU, A.E. A |
0 - 5P |
26 |
28-05-2023 |
15:35 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, ASSOC. ESP. F. SALA A |
RAPID SANTA COLOMA, F.S. B |
6 - 1P |