1 |
01-10-2022 |
09:00 |
SANTBOIA, F.C. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
0 - 2G |
2 |
27-10-2022 |
19:15 |
FUNDACIÓ P. F.BASE REUS A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
4 - 4E |
3 |
16-10-2022 |
10:00 |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
1 - 1E |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
11:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
IGUALADA, C.F. A |
0 - 4P |
5 |
30-10-2022 |
08:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
5 - 1P |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
11:15 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
PALLEJA, C.F. A |
8 - 1G |
7 |
13-11-2022 |
09:03 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
2 - 2E |
8 |
20-11-2022 |
09:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. A |
3 - 1G |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
10:45 |
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
3 - 1P |
10 |
11-12-2022 |
17:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL B |
8 - 3G |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
10:30 |
GIRONA, F.C. B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
2 - 5G |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
09:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A |
2 - 5P |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
09:30 |
LLERONA, C.E. B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
1 - 6G |
14 |
22-01-2023 |
17:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
RIUDOMS, C.D. A |
6 - 4G |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
11:15 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
2 - 0P |
16 |
04-02-2023 |
09:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
SANTBOIA, F.C. A |
6 - 2G |
17 |
11-02-2023 |
11:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
FUNDACIÓ P. F.BASE REUS A |
2 - 2E |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
09:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A |
3 - 4P |
19 |
05-03-2023 |
12:45 |
IGUALADA, C.F. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
3 - 1P |
20 |
12-03-2023 |
16:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
3 - 1G |
21 |
18-03-2023 |
11:45 |
PALLEJA, C.F. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
2 - 4G |
22 |
26-03-2023 |
09:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB A |
3 - 2G |
23 |
02-04-2023 |
10:00 |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
2 - 6G |
24 |
15-04-2023 |
12:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. A |
4 - 4E |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
15:00 |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL B |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
0 - 1G |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
17:30 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
GIRONA, F.C. B |
2 - 4P |
27 |
10-05-2023 |
18:30 |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
12 - 2P |
28 |
14-05-2023 |
09:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
LLERONA, C.E. B |
8 - 0G |
29 |
20-05-2023 |
12:00 |
RIUDOMS, C.D. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
8 - 1P |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
10:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. B |
3 - 12P |