1 |
01-10-2022 |
09:00 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
4 - 1P |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
10:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
10 - 0G |
3 |
16-10-2022 |
10:30 |
WOMEN\'S SOCCER SCHOOL A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
1 - 8G |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
11:50 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
OAR VIC A |
6 - 2G |
5 |
09-11-2022 |
19:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
EUROPA, C.E. A |
5 - 3G |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
09:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. A |
1 - 9P |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
08:40 |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
5 - 3P |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
09:20 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
ESPANYOL, R.C.D. A |
1 - 3P |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
10:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
LLERONA, C.E. A |
5 - 2G |
10 |
11-12-2022 |
09:45 |
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
1 - 1E |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
09:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F A |
7 - 3G |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
11:15 |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
2 - 6G |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
09:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A |
1 - 2P |
14 |
21-01-2023 |
13:45 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA F.C. 1906 A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
4 - 3P |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
10:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
IGUALADA, C.F. A |
9 - 0G |
16 |
04-02-2023 |
09:40 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. A |
4 - 2G |
17 |
11-02-2023 |
12:10 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
0 - 9G |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
09:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
WOMEN\'S SOCCER SCHOOL A |
2 - 1G |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
12:45 |
OAR VIC A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
4 - 2P |
20 |
15-03-2023 |
19:15 |
EUROPA, C.E. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
2 - 1P |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
11:00 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
4 - 0P |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
08:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A |
0 - 4P |
23 |
27-04-2023 |
18:30 |
ESPANYOL, R.C.D. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
2 - 2E |
24 |
15-04-2023 |
12:30 |
LLERONA, C.E. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
3 - 3E |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
09:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA A |
4 - 2G |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
9 - 1P |
27 |
06-05-2023 |
10:10 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE A |
2 - 0G |
28 |
14-05-2023 |
11:30 |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
7 - 4P |
29 |
20-05-2023 |
09:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA F.C. 1906 A |
3 - 5P |
30 |
28-05-2023 |
12:15 |
IGUALADA, C.F. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
1 - 3G |