1 |
08-10-2022 |
10:30 |
MOLLETENSE, U.D. A |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
4 - 6G |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
10:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
CASTELLTERÇOL, C.F. B |
4 - 8P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
09:00 |
MOLLET U.E.,CF. A |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
1 - 3G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
10:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO FUTBOL CLUB B |
0 - 3P |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
10:00 |
LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. A |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
0 - 8G |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
11:30 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
MERCANTIL, C.E B |
7 - 1G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
10:30 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB B |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
3 - 5G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
11:30 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. A |
3 - 2G |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
10:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. A |
1 - 5P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
12:00 |
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA B |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
4 - 7G |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
11:45 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
13 - 3G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
09:30 |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL B |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
2 - 6G |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
12:05 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
PALAUTORDERA, C.F. B |
8 - 2G |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
10:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
MOLLETENSE, U.D. A |
2 - 0G |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
09:30 |
CASTELLTERÇOL, C.F. B |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
5 - 2P |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
13:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
MOLLET U.E.,CF. A |
1 - 4P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
10:00 |
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO FUTBOL CLUB B |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
6 - 1P |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
10:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. A |
8 - 0G |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
13:12 |
MERCANTIL, C.E B |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
0 - 3G |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
14:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB B |
3 - 3E |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
11:45 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. A |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
6 - 2P |
22 |
02-04-2023 |
10:15 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. A |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
3 - 1P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
10:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA B |
11 - 1G |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
4 - 8G |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
10:00 |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL B |
1 - 1E |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
11:45 |
PALAUTORDERA, C.F. B |
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. A |
2 - 5G |