1 |
01-10-2022 |
12:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A |
0 - 10P |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
10:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
10 - 0P |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
12:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
LLERONA, C.E. A |
0 - 2P |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
10:30 |
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
6 - 4P |
5 |
29-10-2022 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F A |
3 - 4P |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
11:15 |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
5 - 2P |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
12:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A |
1 - 3P |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
10:30 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA F.C. 1906 A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
7 - 0P |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
11:10 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
IGUALADA, C.F. A |
2 - 2E |
10 |
10-12-2022 |
09:00 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
10 - 0P |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
13:30 |
ESPANYOL, R.C.D. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
4 - 3P |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
13:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
WOMEN\'S SOCCER SCHOOL A |
3 - 5P |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
12:45 |
OAR VIC A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
3 - 2P |
14 |
21-01-2023 |
12:10 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
EUROPA, C.E. A |
1 - 2P |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
10:40 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
10 - 0P |
16 |
05-02-2023 |
17:00 |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
7 - 0P |
17 |
11-02-2023 |
12:10 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
0 - 9P |
18 |
26-02-2023 |
10:15 |
LLERONA, C.E. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
3 - 1P |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
12:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA A |
0 - 5P |
20 |
12-03-2023 |
09:45 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
10 - 2P |
21 |
18-03-2023 |
12:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE A |
2 - 4P |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
10:30 |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
3 - 1P |
23 |
02-04-2023 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA F.C. 1906 A |
2 - 6P |
24 |
16-04-2023 |
10:00 |
IGUALADA, C.F. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
5 - 1P |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
12:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. A |
2 - 7P |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
ESPANYOL, R.C.D. A |
3 - 3E |
27 |
07-05-2023 |
09:00 |
WOMEN\'S SOCCER SCHOOL A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
6 - 1P |
28 |
13-05-2023 |
13:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
OAR VIC A |
1 - 4P |
29 |
20-05-2023 |
12:30 |
EUROPA, C.E. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
8 - 3P |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
12:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. A |
1 - 9P |