1 |
24-09-2022 |
17:00 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO FUTBOL CLUB A |
1 - 1E |
2 |
01-10-2022 |
16:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
1 - 1E |
3 |
09-10-2022 |
18:10 |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
2 - 4G |
4 |
15-10-2022 |
16:00 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
LLERONA, C.E. A |
3 - 2G |
5 |
22-10-2022 |
12:30 |
GIRONA, F.C. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
0 - 3G |
6 |
23-11-2022 |
20:00 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL A |
0 - 0E |
7 |
06-11-2022 |
15:15 |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
5 - 1P |
8 |
12-11-2022 |
16:45 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. A |
2 - 3P |
9 |
19-11-2022 |
20:01 |
IGUALADA, C.F. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
2 - 0P |
10 |
26-11-2022 |
18:00 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
BARCELONA, F.C. A |
1 - 4P |
11 |
04-12-2022 |
16:00 |
EUROPA, C.E. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
6 - 0P |
12 |
18-12-2022 |
19:00 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
0 - 1P |
13 |
07-01-2023 |
18:00 |
DAMM, C.F. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
3 - 0P |
14 |
14-01-2023 |
16:15 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
ESPANYOL, R.C.D. A |
0 - 4P |
15 |
21-01-2023 |
15:00 |
FUNDACIÓ P. F.BASE REUS A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
4 - 0P |
16 |
28-01-2023 |
16:30 |
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO FUTBOL CLUB A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
3 - 4G |
17 |
05-02-2023 |
16:30 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F A |
3 - 1G |
18 |
11-02-2023 |
16:00 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A |
3 - 1G |
19 |
25-02-2023 |
12:30 |
LLERONA, C.E. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
3 - 2P |
20 |
04-03-2023 |
16:15 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
GIRONA, F.C. A |
1 - 1E |
21 |
12-03-2023 |
17:00 |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
4 - 3P |
22 |
18-03-2023 |
18:15 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A |
0 - 1P |
23 |
25-03-2023 |
18:55 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
2 - 1P |
24 |
01-04-2023 |
16:15 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
IGUALADA, C.F. A |
0 - 3P |
25 |
15-04-2023 |
16:00 |
BARCELONA, F.C. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
6 - 1P |
26 |
21-04-2023 |
19:45 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
EUROPA, C.E. A |
0 - 4P |
27 |
30-04-2023 |
12:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
1 - 2G |
28 |
06-05-2023 |
16:40 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
DAMM, C.F. A |
0 - 3P |
29 |
13-05-2023 |
19:04 |
ESPANYOL, R.C.D. A |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
4 - 1P |
30 |
20-05-2023 |
16:00 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
FUNDACIÓ P. F.BASE REUS A |
3 - 2G |