1 |
08-10-2022 |
11:30 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. B |
1 - 1E |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
10:00 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. G |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
1 - 2G |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL B |
3 - 0G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
09:00 |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU G |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
0 - 4G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA CLUB ESPORTIU FUTBOL A |
3 - 1G |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
09:01 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB I |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
4 - 1P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. C |
4 - 0G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
12:00 |
MERCANTIL, C.E H |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
4 - 0P |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
09:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
1 - 6P |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
09:00 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. G |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
3 - 4G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA D |
0 - 5P |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
13:30 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. C |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
0 - 2G |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL C |
6 - 0G |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
10:30 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
THAU SANT CUGAT CLUB ESP. B |
0 - 4P |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
10:30 |
BADIA DEL VALLES, C.D. B |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
0 - 4G |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
11:00 |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. B |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
2 - 1P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
11:30 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. G |
0 - 4P |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL B |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
4 - 3P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU G |
3 - 0G |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
10:15 |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA CLUB ESPORTIU FUTBOL A |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
5 - 0P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB I |
3 - 2G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. C |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
2 - 2E |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
MERCANTIL, C.E H |
0 - 5P |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
10:30 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
4 - 3P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
15:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. G |
3 - 4P |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
13:25 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA D |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
7 - 0P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. C |
2 - 2E |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
10:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL C |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
8 - 4P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
09:30 |
THAU SANT CUGAT CLUB ESP. B |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
7 - 0P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
10:30 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
BADIA DEL VALLES, C.D. B |
3 - 0G |