1 |
01-10-2022 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
GEiEG A |
7 - 4G |
2 |
09-10-2022 |
10:00 |
BASE LLAGOSTERA CLUB FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
4 - 5G |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
BESCANO, C.D. A |
7 - 2G |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
2 - 1P |
5 |
20-11-2022 |
11:00 |
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
4 - 1P |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
CASSA, U.D. B |
10 - 2G |
7 |
13-11-2022 |
10:00 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
2 - 3G |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
11:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
PENYA BONS AIRES E A |
3 - 0G |
9 |
23-11-2022 |
18:15 |
CELRA, U.C.E. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 4G |
10 |
10-12-2022 |
11:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
QUART, U.E. B |
2 - 4P |
11 |
18-12-2022 |
10:00 |
FORNELLS, UE. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 8G |
12 |
10-01-2023 |
18:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A |
11 - 1G |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
09:30 |
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
3 - 8G |
14 |
21-01-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
PORQUERES, U.E. C |
10 - 0G |
15 |
29-01-2023 |
11:00 |
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
4 - 4E |
16 |
03-02-2023 |
19:00 |
GEiEG A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
2 - 1P |
17 |
12-02-2023 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
BASE LLAGOSTERA CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 2P |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
10:00 |
BESCANO, C.D. A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 4G |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A |
1 - 2P |
20 |
11-03-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B |
10 - 3G |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
12:30 |
CASSA, U.D. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 11G |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
11:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL B |
10 - 0G |
23 |
01-04-2023 |
09:30 |
PENYA BONS AIRES E A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 0P |
24 |
15-04-2023 |
12:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
CELRA, U.C.E. B |
7 - 2G |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
09:00 |
QUART, U.E. B |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
5 - 3P |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
FORNELLS, UE. B |
8 - 1G |
27 |
11-05-2023 |
18:30 |
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 11G |
28 |
13-05-2023 |
12:15 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. A |
8 - 0G |
29 |
20-05-2023 |
11:00 |
PORQUERES, U.E. C |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
1 - 11G |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C A |
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB B |
2 - 2E |