1 |
01-10-2022 |
11:00 |
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT D |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
7 - 4P |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
11:45 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
SANT PONÇ, AT. C |
5 - 1G |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
09:00 |
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
5 - 3P |
4 |
26-10-2022 |
19:30 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
FUNDACIO FUTUR GIRONAEST B |
5 - 5E |
5 |
29-10-2022 |
12:15 |
FEC VALL DEL TER C |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
3 - 10G |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
11:45 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
COMACROS, U.E. C |
10 - 2G |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
11:00 |
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
2 - 6G |
8 |
20-11-2022 |
12:00 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E. C |
9 - 4G |
9 |
27-11-2022 |
12:00 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
FARNERS, C.E. D |
6 - 3G |
10 |
10-12-2022 |
11:45 |
PENYA BONS AIRES E C |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
9 - 2P |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
12:55 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
BASE LLAGOSTERA CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 7P |
12 |
08-01-2023 |
09:15 |
QUART, U.E. D |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
5 - 2P |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
13:00 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA OLOT F |
1 - 4P |
14 |
21-01-2023 |
11:00 |
BANYOLES, C.E. F |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
2 - 4G |
15 |
29-01-2023 |
11:00 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
SPORTGEST ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA A |
6 - 7P |
16 |
04-02-2023 |
16:25 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT D |
3 - 1G |
17 |
12-02-2023 |
11:15 |
SANT PONÇ, AT. C |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
3 - 6G |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
15:00 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A |
2 - 4P |
19 |
05-03-2023 |
12:15 |
FUNDACIO FUTUR GIRONAEST B |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
6 - 4P |
20 |
12-03-2023 |
11:45 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
FEC VALL DEL TER C |
5 - 0G |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
10:00 |
COMACROS, U.E. C |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
0 - 3G |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
09:00 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C |
11 - 2G |
23 |
02-04-2023 |
11:30 |
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E. C |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
5 - 4P |
24 |
16-04-2023 |
09:45 |
FARNERS, C.E. D |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
3 - 2P |
25 |
23-04-2023 |
12:35 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
PENYA BONS AIRES E C |
4 - 6P |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
10:00 |
BASE LLAGOSTERA CLUB FUTBOL A |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
7 - 1P |
27 |
06-05-2023 |
12:55 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
QUART, U.E. D |
1 - 3P |
28 |
14-05-2023 |
10:30 |
FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA OLOT F |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
7 - 1P |
29 |
21-05-2023 |
12:00 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
BANYOLES, C.E. F |
5 - 2G |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
11:00 |
SPORTGEST ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA A |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL E |
10 - 0P |