1 |
02-10-2022 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 A |
1 - 3P |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
2 - 2E |
3 |
16-10-2022 |
10:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C A |
1 - 1E |
4 |
23-10-2022 |
11:00 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. C |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
5 - 4P |
5 |
30-10-2022 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA B |
0 - 6P |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
14:45 |
MERCANTIL, C.E E |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
6 - 1P |
7 |
13-11-2022 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU C |
4 - 2G |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
11:20 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. C |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
3 - 2P |
9 |
27-11-2022 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
JUNIOR,C.F. A |
2 - 2E |
10 |
11-12-2022 |
10:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
4 - 2P |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
12:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
IGUALADA, C.F. B |
2 - 3P |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
12:00 |
MANRESA, C.E. B |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
2 - 1P |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB D |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
2 - 2E |
14 |
22-01-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
BERGA, C.E. A |
1 - 2P |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
15:45 |
GIMNASTIC MANRESA, C. C |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
8 - 1P |
16 |
04-02-2023 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
1 - 2G |
17 |
12-02-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. A |
3 - 2G |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
10:00 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
5 - 2P |
19 |
05-03-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. C |
0 - 4P |
20 |
11-03-2023 |
15:15 |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA B |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
4 - 0P |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
MERCANTIL, C.E E |
0 - 2P |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
09:00 |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU C |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
4 - 3P |
23 |
02-04-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. C |
2 - 3P |
24 |
12-04-2023 |
18:45 |
JUNIOR,C.F. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
7 - 2P |
25 |
23-04-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
1 - 7P |
26 |
13-05-2023 |
14:30 |
IGUALADA, C.F. B |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
3 - 5G |
27 |
06-05-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
MANRESA, C.E. B |
1 - 5P |
28 |
14-05-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB D |
3 - 1G |
29 |
21-05-2023 |
12:00 |
BERGA, C.E. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
3 - 1P |
30 |
28-05-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A |
GIMNASTIC MANRESA, C. C |
2 - 5P |