1 |
01-10-2022 |
15:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
SANTJOANENC, C.P. A |
4 - 5P |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
10:00 |
MANLLEU, A.E.C. B |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
7 - 2P |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
BESCANO, C.D. A |
3 - 1G |
4 |
23-10-2022 |
10:00 |
SANT GREGORI, A.E. C |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
3 - 1P |
5 |
30-10-2022 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A.E A |
0 - 5P |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
11:00 |
FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA OLOT C |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
1 - 4G |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
FEC VALL DEL TER A |
0 - 10P |
8 |
20-11-2022 |
10:00 |
GIRONA, F.C. D |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
6 - 3P |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
BANYOLES, C.E. B |
3 - 2G |
10 |
11-12-2022 |
10:00 |
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
9 - 3P |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
FIGUERES, U.E. D |
2 - 9P |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
PORQUERES, U.E. B |
7 - 1G |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
09:45 |
ROSES, A.E. B |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
8 - 1P |
14 |
21-01-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
ATLÈTIC CLUB BANYOLES A |
3 - 8P |
15 |
29-01-2023 |
13:00 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
7 - 2P |
16 |
04-02-2023 |
10:00 |
SANTJOANENC, C.P. A |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
8 - 3P |
17 |
11-02-2023 |
16:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
MANLLEU, A.E.C. B |
4 - 5P |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
09:30 |
BESCANO, C.D. A |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
5 - 1P |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
SANT GREGORI, A.E. C |
1 - 1E |
20 |
11-03-2023 |
16:00 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A.E A |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
10 - 0P |
21 |
18-03-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA OLOT C |
1 - 6P |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
11:00 |
FEC VALL DEL TER A |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
8 - 0P |
23 |
28-03-2023 |
19:00 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
GIRONA, F.C. D |
0 - 3P |
24 |
15-04-2023 |
11:00 |
BANYOLES, C.E. B |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
7 - 0P |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A |
4 - 4E |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
09:30 |
FIGUERES, U.E. D |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
1 - 2G |
27 |
07-05-2023 |
10:00 |
PORQUERES, U.E. B |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
3 - 6G |
28 |
13-05-2023 |
09:15 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
ROSES, A.E. B |
3 - 5P |
29 |
20-05-2023 |
09:30 |
ATLÈTIC CLUB BANYOLES A |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
5 - 3P |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E C |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
2 - 12P |