1 |
18-09-2022 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
OLYMPIA - VIARO ,C.E A |
1 - 2P |
2 |
12-10-2022 |
19:00 |
ARRABAL-CALAF GRAMANET C.D. A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
1 - 2G |
3 |
02-10-2022 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F B |
5 - 4G |
4 |
09-10-2022 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
3 - 0P |
5 |
16-10-2022 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
PIFERRER, AT. A |
1 - 4P |
6 |
23-10-2022 |
11:25 |
MARINA-ESCOLA DE FUTBOL JOAN MURTRO A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
2 - 0P |
7 |
30-10-2022 |
12:00 |
MONTSANT DE LA PEIRA, U.D. A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
3 - 1P |
8 |
06-11-2022 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
Pª DEP. PAJARIL A |
1 - 1E |
9 |
12-11-2022 |
18:00 |
SANTA MARIA MONTCADA, U.D. A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
1 - 0P |
10 |
20-11-2022 |
12:30 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
SANT ADRIA, CF. A |
0 - 4P |
11 |
26-11-2022 |
18:00 |
BON PASTOR AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
8 - 1P |
12 |
11-12-2022 |
18:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. B |
1 - 2P |
13 |
18-12-2022 |
19:30 |
RIPOLLET CLUB FUTBOL B |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
7 - 1P |
14 |
08-01-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
CAN BUXERES, F.C. B |
0 - 3P |
15 |
15-01-2023 |
12:15 |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
7 - 2P |
16 |
22-01-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
NAISE BARCELONA FOOTBALL CLUB A |
1 - 8P |
17 |
29-01-2023 |
12:00 |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
6 - 0P |
18 |
05-02-2023 |
18:30 |
OLYMPIA - VIARO ,C.E A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
3 - 1P |
19 |
12-02-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
ARRABAL-CALAF GRAMANET C.D. A |
1 - 9P |
20 |
25-02-2023 |
17:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F B |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
7 - 0P |
21 |
05-03-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 4P |
22 |
12-03-2023 |
12:00 |
PIFERRER, AT. A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
8 - 1P |
23 |
19-03-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
MARINA-ESCOLA DE FUTBOL JOAN MURTRO A |
2 - 2E |
24 |
26-03-2023 |
11:30 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
MONTSANT DE LA PEIRA, U.D. A |
3 - 5P |
25 |
01-04-2023 |
17:00 |
Pª DEP. PAJARIL A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
3 - 0P |
26 |
16-04-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
SANTA MARIA MONTCADA, U.D. A |
0 - 10P |
27 |
23-04-2023 |
12:00 |
SANT ADRIA, CF. A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
3 - 0P |
28 |
30-04-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
BON PASTOR AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA A |
1 - 7P |
29 |
07-05-2023 |
20:00 |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. B |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
6 - 0P |
30 |
14-05-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
RIPOLLET CLUB FUTBOL B |
1 - 9P |
31 |
20-05-2023 |
20:00 |
CAN BUXERES, F.C. B |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
5 - 0P |
32 |
28-05-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
0 - 7P |
33 |
04-06-2023 |
17:15 |
NAISE BARCELONA FOOTBALL CLUB A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
10 - 0P |
34 |
11-06-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
1 - 5P |