1 |
18-09-2022 |
12:00 |
MONTSANT DE LA PEIRA, U.D. A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
2 - 2E |
2 |
25-09-2022 |
18:20 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
PIFERRER, AT. A |
2 - 1G |
3 |
02-10-2022 |
11:50 |
MARINA-ESCOLA DE FUTBOL JOAN MURTRO A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
1 - 1E |
4 |
09-10-2022 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
3 - 0G |
5 |
15-10-2022 |
17:00 |
Pª DEP. PAJARIL A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 1G |
6 |
23-10-2022 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
SANTA MARIA MONTCADA, U.D. A |
3 - 0G |
7 |
30-10-2022 |
12:00 |
SANT ADRIA, CF. A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
2 - 2E |
8 |
06-11-2022 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
BON PASTOR AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA A |
3 - 0G |
9 |
13-11-2022 |
20:00 |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. B |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 3G |
10 |
20-11-2022 |
18:05 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
RIPOLLET CLUB FUTBOL B |
2 - 1G |
11 |
26-11-2022 |
20:00 |
CAN BUXERES, F.C. B |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
1 - 2G |
12 |
04-12-2022 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
2 - 3P |
13 |
18-12-2022 |
18:30 |
NAISE BARCELONA FOOTBALL CLUB A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 2G |
14 |
08-01-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
5 - 4G |
15 |
15-01-2023 |
18:30 |
OLYMPIA - VIARO ,C.E A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 4G |
16 |
22-01-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
ARRABAL-CALAF GRAMANET C.D. A |
1 - 0G |
17 |
28-01-2023 |
18:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F B |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
2 - 3G |
18 |
05-02-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
MONTSANT DE LA PEIRA, U.D. A |
1 - 0G |
19 |
12-02-2023 |
12:00 |
PIFERRER, AT. A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 1G |
20 |
26-02-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
MARINA-ESCOLA DE FUTBOL JOAN MURTRO A |
1 - 1E |
21 |
05-03-2023 |
12:00 |
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 4G |
22 |
12-03-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
Pª DEP. PAJARIL A |
2 - 0G |
23 |
18-03-2023 |
18:00 |
SANTA MARIA MONTCADA, U.D. A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
2 - 4G |
24 |
26-03-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
SANT ADRIA, CF. A |
3 - 1G |
25 |
01-04-2023 |
18:00 |
BON PASTOR AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
3 - 1P |
26 |
16-04-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. B |
6 - 1G |
27 |
23-04-2023 |
18:15 |
RIPOLLET CLUB FUTBOL B |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 0E |
28 |
30-04-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
CAN BUXERES, F.C. B |
0 - 3P |
29 |
07-05-2023 |
12:15 |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
2 - 2E |
30 |
14-05-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
NAISE BARCELONA FOOTBALL CLUB A |
3 - 0G |
31 |
21-05-2023 |
19:00 |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
0 - 2G |
32 |
28-05-2023 |
18:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
OLYMPIA - VIARO ,C.E A |
1 - 1E |
33 |
03-06-2023 |
18:15 |
ARRABAL-CALAF GRAMANET C.D. A |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
- |
34 |
11-06-2023 |
12:00 |
L\'ESQUERRA DE L\'EIXAMPLE, F.C. A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F B |
2 - 2E |