1 |
25-09-2022 |
10:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
SINERGIA, C.F. C |
9 - 0G |
2 |
02-10-2022 |
20:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
2 - 6G |
3 |
09-10-2022 |
10:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
EL KHAR ELEVEN FOOTBALL CLUB B |
4 - 1G |
4 |
16-10-2022 |
15:00 |
YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC.ESP. C |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
0 - 14G |
5 |
23-10-2022 |
10:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL B |
5 - 0G |
6 |
29-10-2022 |
15:30 |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
0 - 5G |
7 |
06-12-2022 |
12:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
BARCELONA SPORTING CLUB ESPAÑA A |
1 - 0G |
8 |
04-12-2022 |
20:30 |
DAUMAR , ASSOCIACIO CLUB A |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
3 - 6G |
9 |
20-11-2022 |
20:00 |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. C |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
0 - 4G |
10 |
20-12-2022 |
20:30 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
POBLE NOU ,AT. A |
2 - 1G |
11 |
10-12-2022 |
20:00 |
UNIFICACIÓ CIUTAT MERIDIANA,CE A |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
0 - 9G |
12 |
18-12-2022 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
SANT GENÍS-PENITENTES, C.D. B |
3 - 1G |
13 |
07-01-2023 |
15:30 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. B |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
1 - 9G |
14 |
15-01-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
LA BONANOVA CLUB FÚTBOL B |
0 - 1P |
15 |
21-01-2023 |
18:00 |
VETERANS CATALUNYA,AF B |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
3 - 1P |
16 |
29-01-2023 |
16:00 |
SINERGIA, C.F. C |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
1 - 6G |
17 |
05-02-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
2 - 0G |
18 |
12-02-2023 |
18:00 |
EL KHAR ELEVEN FOOTBALL CLUB B |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
0 - 1G |
19 |
26-02-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC.ESP. C |
- |
20 |
04-03-2023 |
20:00 |
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL B |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
1 - 3G |
21 |
12-03-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA A |
3 - 3E |
22 |
19-03-2023 |
14:00 |
BARCELONA SPORTING CLUB ESPAÑA A |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
0 - 3G |
23 |
26-03-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
DAUMAR , ASSOCIACIO CLUB A |
8 - 0G |
24 |
02-04-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
VALLDOREIX, F.C. C |
2 - 0G |
25 |
16-04-2023 |
20:00 |
POBLE NOU ,AT. A |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
1 - 0P |
26 |
23-04-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
UNIFICACIÓ CIUTAT MERIDIANA,CE A |
4 - 0G |
27 |
30-04-2023 |
12:00 |
SANT GENÍS-PENITENTES, C.D. B |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
1 - 2G |
28 |
07-05-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. B |
4 - 1G |
29 |
14-05-2023 |
18:00 |
LA BONANOVA CLUB FÚTBOL B |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
0 - 2G |
30 |
21-05-2023 |
20:00 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY, F.C. A |
VETERANS CATALUNYA,AF B |
3 - 2G |