1 |
08-10-2022 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A.E B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
4 - 0P |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
09:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
PRADENC,F.C. A |
0 - 9P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
10:15 |
TONA, U.E. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
14 - 0P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
11:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
RODA DE TER, C.E. B |
10 - 1G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
12:00 |
SANT VICENÇ TORELLO, U.E. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
8 - 0P |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
11:00 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
FOLGUEROLES,C.F. A |
0 - 3P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
12:45 |
FEC VALL DEL TER B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
3 - 1P |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
09:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
|
- |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
13:00 |
MANLLEU, A.E.C. D |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
- |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
11:00 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
OSONA SUD, C.F. A |
11 - 1G |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
14:00 |
TORELLO, C.F. B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
8 - 1P |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
09:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
VOLTREGA,C.F. A |
1 - 6P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
12:00 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
SEVA, U.E. A |
1 - 3P |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
12:15 |
CENTELLES, U.E. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
8 - 2P |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
09:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
FUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VIC C |
1 - 2P |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
11:15 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A.E B |
1 - 1E |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
12:45 |
PRADENC,F.C. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
8 - 0P |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
12:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
TONA, U.E. A |
0 - 4P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
12:15 |
RODA DE TER, C.E. B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
1 - 7G |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
10:00 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
SANT VICENÇ TORELLO, U.E. A |
0 - 4P |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
12:00 |
FOLGUEROLES,C.F. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
7 - 0P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
FEC VALL DEL TER B |
0 - 3P |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
|
|
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
- |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
09:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
MANLLEU, A.E.C. D |
- |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
12:00 |
OSONA SUD, C.F. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
2 - 2E |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
09:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
TORELLO, C.F. B |
3 - 2G |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
12:00 |
VOLTREGA,C.F. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
7 - 0P |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
11:30 |
SEVA, U.E. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
3 - 0P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
10:00 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
CENTELLES, U.E. A |
0 - 5P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
10:00 |
FUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VIC C |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
0 - 1G |