1 |
08-10-2022 |
19:00 |
ESCOLA E.BRAFA C |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
0 - 9G |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA D |
1 - 4P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
12:00 |
SANT ANDREU, U.E D |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
6 - 0P |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L\'HOSPITALET E |
9 - 2G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
11:00 |
VIARÓ, C.E. C |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
5 - 0P |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
ARRABAL-CALAF GRAMANET C.D. B |
6 - 2G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
18:10 |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. D |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
0 - 5G |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
ESCOLA FUTBOL ALMOGÀVERS A |
- |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
10:33 |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL STOITCHKOV-RACING SARRIÀ C |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
5 - 0P |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
HOSPITALENSE, AT.C. C |
3 - 3E |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
10:30 |
Pª BARC. ANGUERA E |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
6 - 1P |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
ESCOLA FUTBOL ALMOGÀVERS A |
1 - 2P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
SANTS, U.E. D |
6 - 0G |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
14:15 |
BUFALÀ, C.F. C |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
1 - 0P |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
ALZAMORA, C.F. A |
0 - 8P |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
ESCOLA E.BRAFA C |
5 - 0G |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA D |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
2 - 3G |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
SANT ANDREU, U.E D |
1 - 4P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
14:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L\'HOSPITALET E |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
1 - 7G |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
VIARÓ, C.E. C |
1 - 3P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
12:45 |
ARRABAL-CALAF GRAMANET C.D. B |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
1 - 5G |
22 |
02-04-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. D |
1 - 1E |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL ALMOGÀVERS A |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
- |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL STOITCHKOV-RACING SARRIÀ C |
0 - 2P |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
15:30 |
HOSPITALENSE, AT.C. C |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
0 - 3G |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
10:15 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
Pª BARC. ANGUERA E |
1 - 2P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL ALMOGÀVERS A |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
3 - 0P |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
15:00 |
SANTS, U.E. D |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
0 - 3G |
29 |
28-05-2023 |
10:00 |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
BUFALÀ, C.F. C |
0 - 2P |
30 |
04-06-2023 |
10:20 |
ALZAMORA, C.F. A |
UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE, U.D. B |
8 - 0P |