1 |
12-10-2022 |
10:30 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
ROSES, A.E. B |
3 - 1G |
2 |
01-11-2022 |
11:00 |
EFC PALAU-SAVERDERA A |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
7 - 4P |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
12:00 |
VILAMALLA, F.C. A |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
3 - 0P |
4 |
23-10-2022 |
12:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
JUNCARIA, C.E. B |
0 - 13P |
5 |
30-10-2022 |
12:00 |
FORTIA, C.E. A |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
4 - 1P |
6 |
06-11-2022 |
12:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
LLANÇA, C.E. A |
2 - 3P |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
16:30 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C B |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
3 - 3E |
8 |
20-11-2022 |
12:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
ESPLAIS, C.F. B |
4 - 1G |
9 |
27-11-2022 |
10:30 |
CISTELLA CLUB FUTBOL A |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
4 - 2P |
10 |
11-12-2022 |
16:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
BASE ROSES, C.F. A |
4 - 1G |
11 |
30-01-2023 |
19:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
FIGUERES, U.E. C |
1 - 6P |
12 |
25-01-2023 |
20:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
Pª UNIONISTA FIGUERES A |
11 - 1G |
13 |
15-01-2023 |
12:45 |
PERALADA, C.F. C |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
3 - 1P |
14 |
22-01-2023 |
12:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
LA JONQUERA, U.E. B |
2 - 4P |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
11:30 |
NAVATA, C.F. A |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
7 - 3P |
16 |
04-02-2023 |
13:00 |
ROSES, A.E. B |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
1 - 0P |
17 |
11-02-2023 |
12:45 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
EFC PALAU-SAVERDERA A |
4 - 1G |
18 |
26-02-2023 |
12:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
VILAMALLA, F.C. A |
4 - 1G |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
17:30 |
JUNCARIA, C.E. B |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
7 - 3P |
20 |
12-03-2023 |
12:45 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
FORTIA, C.E. A |
4 - 2G |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
11:00 |
LLANÇA, C.E. A |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
3 - 0P |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
12:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C B |
2 - 0G |
23 |
01-04-2023 |
15:00 |
ESPLAIS, C.F. B |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
2 - 1P |
24 |
17-04-2023 |
18:30 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
CISTELLA CLUB FUTBOL A |
4 - 2G |
25 |
23-04-2023 |
16:00 |
BASE ROSES, C.F. A |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
2 - 5G |
26 |
29-04-2023 |
13:15 |
FIGUERES, U.E. C |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
4 - 0P |
27 |
07-05-2023 |
12:00 |
Pª UNIONISTA FIGUERES A |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
2 - 6G |
28 |
14-05-2023 |
12:05 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
PERALADA, C.F. C |
0 - 1P |
29 |
19-05-2023 |
19:30 |
LA JONQUERA, U.E. B |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
4 - 3P |
30 |
28-05-2023 |
12:00 |
EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLO, C.E. A |
NAVATA, C.F. A |
1 - 3P |