1 |
02-10-2022 |
12:15 |
CASTELLAR, UNIO ESPORTIVA A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
1 - 2G |
2 |
09-10-2022 |
13:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
3 - 1G |
3 |
16-10-2022 |
10:30 |
SABADELL NORD,CF. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
0 - 4G |
4 |
23-10-2022 |
11:30 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C A |
3 - 1G |
5 |
29-10-2022 |
16:00 |
SABADELLENCA, UE. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
2 - 2E |
6 |
06-11-2022 |
17:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU C |
1 - 2P |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
09:00 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
0 - 3G |
8 |
20-11-2022 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. C |
2 - 0G |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
15:30 |
JOANENC, F.C. B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
1 - 5G |
10 |
10-12-2022 |
18:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
MERCANTIL, C.E B |
4 - 0G |
11 |
18-12-2022 |
12:47 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
0 - 3G |
12 |
08-01-2023 |
11:50 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA B |
2 - 0G |
13 |
15-01-2023 |
11:40 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
RUBI, U.E. A |
1 - 1E |
14 |
21-01-2023 |
16:00 |
BERGA, C.E. B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
2 - 0P |
15 |
29-01-2023 |
16:45 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 A |
2 - 0G |
16 |
04-02-2023 |
17:30 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
CASTELLAR, UNIO ESPORTIVA A |
2 - 1G |
17 |
11-02-2023 |
14:15 |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
3 - 3E |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
17:03 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
SABADELL NORD,CF. A |
6 - 3G |
19 |
05-03-2023 |
13:40 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
2 - 7G |
20 |
12-03-2023 |
16:45 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
SABADELLENCA, UE. A |
0 - 1P |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
18:00 |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU C |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
0 - 2G |
22 |
26-03-2023 |
17:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. B |
0 - 4P |
23 |
01-04-2023 |
11:00 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. C |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
1 - 3G |
24 |
16-04-2023 |
16:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
JOANENC, F.C. B |
8 - 0G |
25 |
23-04-2023 |
17:45 |
MERCANTIL, C.E B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
0 - 3G |
26 |
30-04-2023 |
17:45 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. A |
2 - 2E |
27 |
06-05-2023 |
10:15 |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
1 - 5G |
28 |
14-05-2023 |
12:45 |
RUBI, U.E. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
0 - 2G |
29 |
21-05-2023 |
18:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
BERGA, C.E. B |
0 - 0E |
30 |
28-05-2023 |
14:30 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
0 - 2G |