1 |
09-10-2022 |
12:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL C |
0 - 6P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
16:50 |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL B |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
2 - 4G |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
15:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856 A |
1 - 10P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
09:00 |
SABADELL NORD,CF. C |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
2 - 1P |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
14:30 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
0 - 6P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
19:45 |
MERCANTIL, C.E F |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
9 - 0P |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
14:30 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. D |
1 - 2P |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
11:30 |
ARISTOI FOOTBALL ACADEMY A |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
13 - 0P |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
13:30 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. F |
2 - 9P |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
13:15 |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. A |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
5 - 2P |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
10:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. B |
3 - 2G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
15:45 |
POLINYA, AT. B |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
3 - 3E |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
10:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
SABADELLENCA, UE. C |
4 - 1G |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
09:00 |
OAR GRÀCIA SBD E.F. A |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
0 - 5G |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
10:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA E |
1 - 1E |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
16:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL C |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
3 - 3E |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
10:15 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL B |
4 - 1G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
16:00 |
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856 A |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
14 - 0P |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
12:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
SABADELL NORD,CF. C |
0 - 3P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
15:00 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
11 - 0P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
16:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
MERCANTIL, C.E F |
0 - 16P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
19:15 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. D |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
3 - 3E |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
10:30 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
ARISTOI FOOTBALL ACADEMY A |
1 - 9P |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
10:30 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. F |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
6 - 2P |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
10:30 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. A |
2 - 10P |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
16:00 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. B |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
6 - 1P |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
12:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
POLINYA, AT. B |
2 - 3P |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
12:30 |
SABADELLENCA, UE. C |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
6 - 2P |
29 |
28-05-2023 |
15:00 |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
OAR GRÀCIA SBD E.F. A |
4 - 0G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
17:55 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA E |
CASTELLAR, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA D |
3 - 0P |