1 |
02-10-2022 |
11:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. A |
0 - 0E |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
15:00 |
ANDORRA, F.C. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
0 - 2G |
3 |
16-10-2022 |
12:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
LLEIDA PROMESES, C.F. A |
1 - 0G |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
18:15 |
BALAGUER, C.F. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
0 - 1G |
5 |
29-10-2022 |
17:00 |
SEGRE, AT. B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
1 - 0P |
6 |
06-11-2022 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. A |
3 - 0G |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
16:00 |
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
0 - 1G |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
ALCOLETGE, AE. A |
5 - 0G |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
16:00 |
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
1 - 0P |
10 |
11-12-2022 |
11:15 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
AEM, S.E. A |
4 - 3G |
11 |
18-12-2022 |
12:45 |
ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
1 - 5G |
12 |
08-01-2023 |
11:15 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
PARDINYES C.F. A |
3 - 1G |
13 |
15-01-2023 |
11:00 |
CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETIC LLEIDA A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
1 - 0P |
14 |
22-01-2023 |
11:45 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
ESCOLA F. TREMP, CE A |
1 - 0G |
15 |
07-02-2023 |
19:45 |
LLEIDA ESPORTIU., CLUB B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
0 - 7G |
16 |
05-02-2023 |
11:00 |
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
0 - 4G |
17 |
12-02-2023 |
11:15 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
ANDORRA, F.C. A |
5 - 1G |
18 |
26-02-2023 |
17:00 |
LLEIDA PROMESES, C.F. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
1 - 5G |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
BALAGUER, C.F. A |
6 - 3G |
20 |
11-03-2023 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
SEGRE, AT. B |
2 - 2E |
21 |
18-03-2023 |
11:45 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
2 - 2E |
22 |
26-03-2023 |
12:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. A |
0 - 0E |
23 |
02-04-2023 |
12:00 |
ALCOLETGE, AE. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
1 - 8G |
24 |
16-04-2023 |
12:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. A |
3 - 0G |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
13:00 |
AEM, S.E. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
3 - 0P |
26 |
30-04-2023 |
11:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C B |
4 - 0G |
27 |
06-05-2023 |
18:00 |
PARDINYES C.F. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
1 - 5G |
28 |
13-05-2023 |
12:45 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETIC LLEIDA A |
1 - 1E |
29 |
21-05-2023 |
18:00 |
ESCOLA F. TREMP, CE A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
0 - 1G |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. A |
LLEIDA ESPORTIU., CLUB B |
5 - 1G |