1 |
09-10-2022 |
10:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA VALLIRANA C |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
10 - 0P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
SANTBOIA, F.C. E |
0 - 5P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
09:00 |
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
2 - 7G |
4 |
09-11-2022 |
18:30 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
AGORA MASIA BACH CE A |
8 - 0G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
10:30 |
MARTORELL C.F. H |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
2 - 3G |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
CAN VIDALET, C.F. D |
4 - 1G |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
09:00 |
ESPARREGUERA, C.E. A |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
10 - 0P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
11:30 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F. G |
9 - 0G |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
09:00 |
VILADECANS U.D. D |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
2 - 1P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT G |
4 - 3G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS ASSOC. FUTBOL C |
4 - 2G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
12:15 |
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E. B |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
2 - 1P |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL A |
5 - 5E |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
10:00 |
CIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F. C |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
3 - 1P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
09:15 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. M |
7 - 5G |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
Pª BLAUGRANA VALLIRANA C |
0 - 10P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
11:45 |
SANTBOIA, F.C. E |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
11 - 3P |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C |
6 - 1G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
10:00 |
AGORA MASIA BACH CE A |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
4 - 2P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
MARTORELL C.F. H |
3 - 1G |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
09:00 |
CAN VIDALET, C.F. D |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
2 - 5G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
08:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
ESPARREGUERA, C.E. A |
0 - 8P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
09:00 |
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F. G |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
0 - 3G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
VILADECANS U.D. D |
0 - 7P |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
09:00 |
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT G |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
4 - 6G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:00 |
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS ASSOC. FUTBOL C |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
3 - 3E |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
10:07 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E. B |
2 - 3P |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
11:45 |
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL A |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
9 - 2P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
10:00 |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
CIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F. C |
1 - 2P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
08:00 |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. M |
COLEGIO ALEMAN S.ALBERTO,A.C. B |
4 - 7G |