1 |
08-10-2022 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
SANT POL, AT. B |
3 - 0G |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
12:00 |
AQUA HOTEL FUTBOL CLUB D |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
3 - 9G |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
11:45 |
PREMIA DALT, C.D. E |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
3 - 7G |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
12:15 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
CIRERA, U.D. E |
3 - 1G |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
12:00 |
CALELLA, C.F. C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
0 - 8G |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
CANET, F.C. B |
2 - 6P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
11:45 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. B |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
6 - 3P |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
14:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL SALESIANS-MATARO C |
1 - 0G |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
10:30 |
ARENYS DE MUNT, C.E. A |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
3 - 5G |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
12:45 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
SINERA UNITED FUTBOL CLUB ASS. C |
7 - 0G |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
09:30 |
SANT CEBRIA 2021,CLUB FUTBOL B |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
6 - 1P |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
12:15 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
ARENYS DE MAR, C.F. A |
4 - 12P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
15:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
5 - 5E |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
CERDANYOLA MATARO ASSOC.ESP.LL C |
2 - 0G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
14:45 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
JUVENTUS, A.C. F |
9 - 0G |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT POL, AT. B |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
3 - 3E |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
AQUA HOTEL FUTBOL CLUB D |
4 - 2G |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
12:15 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
PREMIA DALT, C.D. E |
7 - 2G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
10:00 |
CIRERA, U.D. E |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
0 - 3G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
CALELLA, C.F. C |
1 - 2P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
10:00 |
CANET, F.C. B |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
3 - 5G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:45 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. B |
4 - 7P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
09:15 |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL SALESIANS-MATARO C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
0 - 6G |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
12:15 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
ARENYS DE MUNT, C.E. A |
8 - 5G |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
09:00 |
SINERA UNITED FUTBOL CLUB ASS. C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
2 - 12G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
SANT CEBRIA 2021,CLUB FUTBOL B |
1 - 6P |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
10:30 |
ARENYS DE MAR, C.F. A |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
7 - 0P |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
09:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
2 - 2E |
29 |
28-05-2023 |
10:30 |
CERDANYOLA MATARO ASSOC.ESP.LL C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
3 - 5G |
30 |
01-05-2023 |
10:30 |
JUVENTUS, A.C. F |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. B |
1 - 8G |