1 |
08-10-2022 |
09:00 |
MOLLETENSE, U.D. A |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
3 - 5G |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
11:30 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
VALLES, C.AT. A |
2 - 3P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
10:00 |
LLINARS, C.E. A |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
8 - 3P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
11:35 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. A |
4 - 3G |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
09:00 |
PALAUTORDERA, C.F. A |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
7 - 1P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
12:30 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
CARDEDEU, F.C. B |
0 - 6P |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
11:00 |
SINERA UNITED FUTBOL CLUB ASS. B |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
3 - 2P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
10:00 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
MOLLET U.E.,CF. E |
5 - 3G |
9 |
15-12-2022 |
19:30 |
LLIÇA D\'AMUNT, C.E. A |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
5 - 2P |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
12:00 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
PARETS, C.F. B |
0 - 5P |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
11:30 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
Pª BLAUGRANA DE LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS B |
5 - 5E |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
10:00 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. D |
3 - 1G |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
11:30 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
VILAMAJOR, C.F. A |
4 - 3G |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E E |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
7 - 0P |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
10:00 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
GRANOLLERS, E.C. C |
0 - 3P |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
11:00 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
MOLLETENSE, U.D. A |
5 - 0G |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
09:00 |
VALLES, C.AT. A |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
2 - 0P |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
11:30 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
LLINARS, C.E. A |
3 - 2G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
10:30 |
VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. A |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
5 - 2P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
10:00 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
PALAUTORDERA, C.F. A |
2 - 6P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
09:00 |
CARDEDEU, F.C. B |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
5 - 3P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:00 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
SINERA UNITED FUTBOL CLUB ASS. B |
1 - 0G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
10:30 |
MOLLET U.E.,CF. E |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
2 - 5G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
10:00 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
LLIÇA D\'AMUNT, C.E. A |
1 - 5P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
09:45 |
PARETS, C.F. B |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
4 - 2P |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA DE LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS B |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
1 - 6G |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
09:45 |
VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. D |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
0 - 3G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
10:00 |
VILAMAJOR, C.F. A |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
4 - 2P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
09:30 |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E E |
4 - 1G |
30 |
30-05-2023 |
19:15 |
GRANOLLERS, E.C. C |
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF A |
8 - 1P |