1 |
08-10-2022 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
PALAUTORDERA, C.F. A |
1 - 5P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
16:30 |
SANT ESTEVE PALAUTORDERA ASSOC. ESP. FUTBOL A |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
5 - 4P |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
17:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. C |
0 - 4P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
17:30 |
BELLAVISTA MILAN, C. A |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
- |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
VALLES, C.AT. B |
2 - 6P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
18:00 |
VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. A |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
7 - 1P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. B |
0 - 6P |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
17:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
LLINARS, C.E. B |
2 - 3P |
9 |
19-01-2023 |
20:00 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
FINSOBE, C.F. A |
4 - 0G |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
12:45 |
OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. B |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
4 - 4E |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F. B |
2 - 1G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
11:30 |
VILAMAJOR, C.F. A |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
6 - 0P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
12:30 |
SANT FOST , U.E. B |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
1 - 7G |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
CARDEDEU, F.C. B |
0 - 3P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
16:00 |
LA TORRETA, C.F. A |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
4 - 2P |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
17:30 |
PALAUTORDERA, C.F. A |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
5 - 1P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
SANT ESTEVE PALAUTORDERA ASSOC. ESP. FUTBOL A |
0 - 2P |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
17:00 |
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. C |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
1 - 3G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
BELLAVISTA MILAN, C. A |
- |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
17:30 |
VALLES, C.AT. B |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
0 - 0E |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
15:45 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. A |
0 - 6P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
19:00 |
AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. B |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
1 - 0P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
12:00 |
LLINARS, C.E. B |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
2 - 0P |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
19:00 |
FINSOBE, C.F. A |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
5 - 3P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. B |
1 - 1E |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
18:15 |
SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F. B |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
3 - 2P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
VILAMAJOR, C.F. A |
0 - 5P |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
19:30 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
SANT FOST , U.E. B |
1 - 2P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
15:00 |
CARDEDEU, F.C. B |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
9 - 1P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
15:45 |
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB A |
LA TORRETA, C.F. A |
5 - 2G |