1 |
01-10-2022 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C B |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
3 - 10G |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
09:50 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
SANT PONÇ, AT. B |
2 - 3P |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
19:30 |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL C |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
1 - 3G |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
09:50 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B |
3 - 3E |
5 |
29-10-2022 |
10:00 |
SARRIA TER, C.F. A |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
7 - 0P |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
13:15 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
CASSA, U.D. C |
3 - 1G |
7 |
13-11-2022 |
11:45 |
PORQUERES, U.E. B |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
2 - 1P |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
09:45 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
PENYA BONS AIRES E C |
2 - 1G |
9 |
27-11-2022 |
09:30 |
ATLÈTIC CLUB BANYOLES B |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
4 - 1P |
10 |
11-12-2022 |
13:15 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A |
6 - 2G |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
17:15 |
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
5 - 1P |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
09:50 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
|
- |
13 |
15-01-2023 |
16:00 |
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. D |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
6 - 0P |
14 |
21-01-2023 |
15:00 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
CELRA, U.C.E. B |
5 - 0G |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
11:00 |
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
4 - 0P |
16 |
05-02-2023 |
13:30 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C B |
6 - 0G |
17 |
11-02-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT PONÇ, AT. B |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
2 - 3G |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
13:45 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
SANTA EUGÈNIA CLUB FUTBOL C |
7 - 1G |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
12:30 |
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
1 - 1E |
20 |
11-03-2023 |
09:50 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
SARRIA TER, C.F. A |
1 - 5P |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
14:00 |
CASSA, U.D. C |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
6 - 1P |
22 |
26-03-2023 |
09:50 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
PORQUERES, U.E. B |
2 - 4P |
23 |
01-04-2023 |
11:00 |
PENYA BONS AIRES E C |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
6 - 1P |
24 |
15-04-2023 |
13:00 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
ATLÈTIC CLUB BANYOLES B |
2 - 4P |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
12:30 |
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
1 - 2G |
26 |
30-04-2023 |
09:50 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C |
1 - 5P |
27 |
07-05-2023 |
|
|
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
- |
28 |
14-05-2023 |
09:50 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. D |
3 - 3E |
29 |
21-05-2023 |
10:45 |
CELRA, U.C.E. B |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
1 - 5G |
30 |
13-05-2023 |
11:30 |
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C |
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A |
0 - 4P |