1 |
08-10-2022 |
14:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
ALMEDA, C.D. A |
0 - 13P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
14:00 |
ESPARREGUERA, C.E. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
3 - 1P |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
15:55 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
E.F. OLESA 87, C B |
0 - 2P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
13:45 |
SANTBOIA, F.C. F |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
2 - 0P |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
15:50 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
SPORTING GAVA 2013 FUTBOL CLUB E |
0 - 9P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
09:00 |
ATLETIC SANT JUST . F. C. F |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
5 - 0P |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
08:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB C |
1 - 1E |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
13:00 |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. H |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
3 - 1P |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
14:55 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA H |
0 - 10P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
13:30 |
MARIANAO POBLET UD A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
8 - 0P |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
|
|
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
- |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
20:00 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F. C |
0 - 9P |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
13:30 |
CIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F. C |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
5 - 0P |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
09:40 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. B |
0 - 11P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
16:00 |
CORBERA , C.F. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
2 - 0P |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
14:00 |
ALMEDA, C.D. A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
15 - 0P |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
09:45 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
ESPARREGUERA, C.E. B |
0 - 6P |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
10:00 |
E.F. OLESA 87, C B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
12 - 0P |
19 |
16-03-2023 |
19:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
SANTBOIA, F.C. F |
1 - 2P |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
12:30 |
SPORTING GAVA 2013 FUTBOL CLUB E |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
7 - 1P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
20:15 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
ATLETIC SANT JUST . F. C. F |
0 - 2P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB C |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
4 - 2P |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
19:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. H |
2 - 4P |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
08:30 |
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA H |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
6 - 0P |
25 |
02-05-2023 |
19:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
MARIANAO POBLET UD A |
0 - 14P |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
09:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
|
- |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
09:00 |
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F. C |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
10 - 0P |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
19:30 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
CIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F. C |
1 - 1E |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
15:30 |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. B |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
10 - 0P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
14:40 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C |
CORBERA , C.F. B |
1 - 3P |