1 |
09-10-2022 |
12:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. A |
0 - 6P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
10:00 |
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
1 - 4G |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
16:00 |
SEGRE, AT. D |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
4 - 0P |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
13:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
PLA URGELL, C.E. B |
3 - 2G |
5 |
12-11-2022 |
18:15 |
AGRAMUNT ESCOLAGERARD GATELL C.F A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
3 - 0P |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
13:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
AEM, S.E. D |
1 - 1E |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
11:30 |
VILANOVENCA,U.E A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
4 - 2P |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
11:30 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. B |
1 - 3P |
9 |
03-12-2022 |
16:30 |
BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
1 - 2G |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
13:10 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C C |
3 - 1G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
11:00 |
ESCOLA F. URGELL A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
0 - 1G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
13:15 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA FUTBOL BELLPUIG C.E. A |
3 - 2G |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
15:15 |
AEM, S.E. C |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
5 - 0P |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
13:15 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
GARDENY, U.D. A |
6 - 0G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
17:30 |
PARDINYES C.F. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
2 - 0P |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
12:15 |
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
9 - 0P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
13:15 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. B |
2 - 2E |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
13:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
SEGRE, AT. D |
2 - 2E |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
15:00 |
PLA URGELL, C.E. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
0 - 2G |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
11:45 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
AGRAMUNT ESCOLAGERARD GATELL C.F A |
1 - 0G |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
13:00 |
AEM, S.E. D |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
1 - 1E |
22 |
02-04-2023 |
11:30 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
VILANOVENCA,U.E A |
1 - 2P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
14:00 |
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
2 - 1P |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
12:15 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. B |
6 - 0G |
25 |
03-05-2023 |
19:30 |
ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C C |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
2 - 0P |
26 |
25-05-2023 |
19:30 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA F. URGELL A |
1 - 0G |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
18:00 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL BELLPUIG C.E. A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
1 - 8G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
19:15 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
AEM, S.E. C |
2 - 8P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
12:30 |
GARDENY, U.D. A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
0 - 2G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
12:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
PARDINYES C.F. B |
2 - 2E |